Judge(s): MRS V WADE(D) - MRS S LOYND(B)

 

DCC

SH CH SUTERESETT MILKY WAY WITH SCARLETTI JW (MRS T & MISS G & MRS R GISBY & PIKE)

RDCC

SH CH MEADWAY MORRISEY (MRS J & MR B A EDDEN & CROCKER)

BCC

BARDONHILL SINGING SKIES OVER ANLORY JW ( NAYLOR & MORRISON)

RBCC

SH CH IXIA GENEVIEVE (MR R G, MRS D E, MS H K BOUTTELL)

BOB

SH CH SUTERESETT MILKY WAY WITH SCARLETTI JW (MRS T & MISS G & MRS R GISBY & PIKE)

BP

FORFARIAN HEY SEXY LADY (MRS S & MISSES N & J STURROCK)

Veteran - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st

SH CH GLENCARRON SHAKATAK (MESDAMES I & J MCNEIL & BOYD-MCNEIL)

2nd

MOYNA SUMMER BREEZE AT CORRIBEG (MRS L J DAVIS)

3rd

CAISPERN VILETTE WITH SHUSHANA JW SHCM (MR & MRS H A M COHEN)

Res

KEDALITA THE MERRY TYLER (MISS R V TAPPER)

VHC

KERRIMERE JUST RUMOURS (MR & MRS C H CARTER)

Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st

PARIS MATCH THENDARA (MRS D & MR J N MILLIGAN-BOTT & BOTT)

2nd

TIROEN TO HOT TO HANDLE (MRS R E COX)

3rd

MONTGREENAN LOVE BUG (MR J, MRS L & MISS LH RICHARDSON)

Puppy - Dog
Entries: 11 Absentees: 2

1st

HEATHCLARE CHASING MAGIC (MISS PRANGLE)

2nd

GWENDARIFF THE RINGMASTER (MRS L C SAVAGE)

3rd

GILLIEGRAE KY ME NAY MO (MRS J & MR S WOOD)

Res

TIROEN TO HOT TO HANDLE (MRS R E COX)

VHC

ORLANSET THE ROCKER (MR & MRS D & KM HEMMINGS)

Junior - Dog
Entries: 15 Absentees: 0

1st

ANLORY KELTIC BLUE SKY JW (MR N, MISS J & MISS J NAYLOR, MORRISON & GREENAN)

2nd

AVONFARM THOUGHTS OF CALCUTTA WITH BALINTYNE (IMP) (MR D & MRS G BELL & BARKER-BELL)

3rd

SUTERESETT REBEL ROUSER IN BALBRIGGAN (MR J & MRS S CUDDY)

Res

APPLEGROVE WALLANDER WITH CATALUNA (SWE IMP) (MRS R E A & MS L ROSE-HAY & ARGARD)

VHC

SUTERESETT GO THE DISTANCE TO STAXYLL (MR S E & MRS M MITCHELL)

Yearling - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 2

1st

GWENDARIFF IM A SHOWOFF (MESDAMES I & J MCNEIL & BOYD-MCNEIL)

2nd

ZAKHAN ON THE GRID (MRS J C RORKE)

3rd

BRABROOK DANNY BOY (MRS B & P DRINKWATER & WATTS)

Res

BRINARA NEW STATESMAN AT CORRIBEG (MRS L J DAVIS)

Novice - Dog
Entries: 10 Absentees: 4

1st

AVONFARM THOUGHTS OF CALCUTTA WITH BALINTYNE (IMP) (MR D & MRS G BELL & BARKER-BELL)

2nd

SUTERESETT REBEL ROUSER IN BALBRIGGAN (MR J & MRS S CUDDY)

3rd

HEATHCLARE CHASING MAGIC (MISS PRANGLE)

Res

DEEVONVILLE EL CONDOR PASSA (MRS G V WEIR)

VHC

BRINARA PRIVATE EYE (MR G S C & MRS J B AXON)

Graduate - Dog
Entries: 12 Absentees: 1

1st

KIRKAVAGH XAKALA (MRS S STOCKER)

2nd

RAPPATTY EXCALIBUR JW (MRS P L LUTO)

3rd

GRAYRIGGE BENEDICT JW (MRS P M & MRS A POLLARD & COOK)

Res

CATALUNA RED BARON (MRS R E A ROSE-HAY)

VHC

GWENDARIFF DR PEPPER AT KESPAS (MR K & MRS P STOCKTON)

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 17 Absentees: 1

1st

CAISPERN POLONIUS (MRS G O'CONNOR)

2nd

THENDARA JOE LE TAXI FOR STOURFORD JW (MR W & MRS A NEEDS)

3rd

BALINTYNE FOREIGN INTRIGUE AT DELSANTO JW (MRS C A SHELDON)

Res

REDDINS KEIFER (MR J S F & MRS P C SMITH)

VHC

CAISPERN LORENZO WITH SHUSHANA JW (MR & MRS H A M COHEN)

Mid Limit - Dog
Entries: 10 Absentees: 2

1st

LOSKERAN DREAM MAKER SHCM (MRS J A BUCHAN)

2nd

THENDARA POT NOODLE JW (MRS D & MR J N MILLIGAN-BOTT & BOTT)

3rd

MAYFRED MR MAGNIFICO (MRS D RANCE)

Res

BRABROOK FLASH HARRY AT MONTGREENAN (MR J, MRS L & MISS LH RICHARDSON)

VHC

BRABROOK MASTERCRAFTSMAN WITH SHUSHANA (MR & MRS H A M COHEN)

Limit - Dog
Entries: 14 Absentees: 2

1st

ANLORY BONARDA JW ( NAYLOR & MORRISON)

2nd

EMBER RED HOT CHILLIPEPPEROF QUENSHIA (IMP SWE) (MESSRS R P & A C BOTT & ALLEN)

3rd

COPPER'S CHAMPAGNE ON ICE AT AOIBHEANNE (IMP SWE) JW (MISS E S CIECHONSKA)

Res

DEACONARA DANSE DE BLEU AVEC DOTCOMSETTER JW SHCM (MR M & MRS W LEWIS)

VHC

HIGHCLARE KNIGHTS TAIL (MISS TULLY)

Open - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0

1st

SH CH SUTERESETT MILKY WAY WITH SCARLETTI JW (MRS T & MISS G & MRS R GISBY & PIKE)

2nd

SH CH MEADWAY MORRISEY (MRS J & MR B A EDDEN & CROCKER)

3rd

CATALUNA POLE POSITION (MRS J C RORKE)

Res

JSY CH TIROEN TRUE BLUE JW SH CM PDH (MRS R E COX)

VHC

SH CH HARVANCOURT HARLEM AT JACINGAIL (MR K & MISS J PULLEN & ATKIN)

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st

RONZALDA FIGARO (MR E R & MRS Z MCDONAGH)

2nd

MOYNA SUMMER BREEZE AT CORRIBEG (MRS L J DAVIS)

3rd

SUTERESETT MR UPPITY (MRS L A GILKS)

Res

CATALUNA SOME LIKE IT HOT (MRS S M BYARD)

Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 2

1st

SH CH IXIA GENEVIEVE (MR R G, MRS D E, MS H K BOUTTELL)

2nd

SATLAS BLEAU EYES (MR D & MRS J FOX)

3rd

HARTSBOURNE HYACINTH (MRS W K MORLEY)

Res

HIGHCLARE CATCHFLY (MRS L J BARNES)

Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st

JOLIE MADAM THENDARA (MRS D & MR J N MILLIGAN-BOTT & BOTT)

2nd

KERRYFAIR CRYSTAL GAZER (MRS S & MISS K CHORLEY-NEWTON & CHORLEY)

3rd

TIROEN TO THE MANOR BORN (MRS R E COX)

Res

MONTGREENAN CHARLEY'S ANGEL (MR J, MRS L & MISS LH RICHARDSON)

VHC

PERFECTLY WICKED FOR DANWISH (MISS T GARDNER)

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 15 Absentees: 1

1st

FORFARIAN HEY SEXY LADY (MRS S & MISSES N & J STURROCK)

2nd

GWENDARIFF THE CATZ WISKERS (MESDAMES LONGBOTTOM & STEWART-RITCHIE)

3rd

ORLANSET SARAH AT GLENURY (MR D G & MRS P A PIKE)

Res

GWENDARIFF THE DRAMA QUEEN (MRS E E WALKER)

VHC

NORTHAMBER RIOT IN RIO (MR & MRS B F & E HINSLEA)

Junior - Bitch
Entries: 20 Absentees: 2

1st

ROMARNE ONE NIGHT ONLY (MRS L MUIR)

2nd

IXIA EVER HOPEFUL (MR R G, MRS D E, MS H K BOUTTELL)

3rd

TWOACRES LUCK BE A LADY (MRS G KENNEDY-SLOANE)

Res

CARRANROO RAINBOW KISSES (MR G C & MRS J J BAYNE)

VHC

CURROWHILL TICKLE PINK WITH GLENNARA (MRS K A HALL)

Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 2

1st

BALINTYNE FOLLOW THAT GIRL JW (MR R & MRS C BLOMME-LEFEBVRE)

2nd

BARDONHILL PLEASE DONT TEASE QUENSHA JW (MR R & MR A C & MRS AM BOTT & ALLEN & MORGAN)

3rd

LANSTARA CUPID'S BOOGIE (MRS V BLACKSHAW)

Res

GWENDARIFF IM ON SHOW (MRS G HYSLOP)

VHC

BRABROOK BOOMSHAKALAKA (MR A J & MRS B A DRINKWATER)

Novice - Bitch
Entries: 12 Absentees: 6

1st

ORLANSET SARAH AT GLENURY (MR D G & MRS P A PIKE)

2nd

LOWDON FAIRY FOOTSTEPS (MISS V JARVIS)

3rd

SUTERESETT ONCE UPON A DREAM (MRS T & MISS G GISBY)

Res

WYNJILL WELL MAY BE (MS P MACKNESS)

VHC

FERNSTART GOLD DUST ( MS J SNOW)

Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 12 Absentees: 1

1st

STRATHMEAD PENNY WHISTLE JW (MRS J FRAMPTON)

2nd

KIRKAVAGH XIMENA (MRS S P & MR S C & MRS L M GARGRAVE & KING)

3rd

DELSANTO SNOW BELLE JW (MRS C A SHELDON)

Res

GWENDARIFF WALNUT WHIP (MRS D STEWART- RITCHIE)

VHC

GRAYRIGGE BEATRICE JW (MRS P M POLLARD)

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 12 Absentees: 3

1st

REDDINS VERONA (MR J S F & MRS P C SMITH)

2nd

FORFARIAN CAUGHT YOU LOOKIN JW (MRS S & MISSES N & J STURROCK)

3rd

SHENANAGIN SOFTLY SOFTLY, JW (MR J A WATT)

Res

LANSTARA LOLLIPOP (MRS V BLACKSHAW)

VHC

BALINTYNE FOREIGN AFFAIR (MRS G BARKER-BELL)

Mid Limit - Bitch
Entries: 12 Absentees: 3

1st

SHENANAGIN STARDRIFT AT GLENNARA JW (MRS K A HALL)

2nd

GLENAVNA SITTIN PRETTY AT NORTHAMBER (MR & MRS B F & E HINSLEA)

3rd

ROMARNE SAVANNAH JW (MRS L MUIR)

Res

ASTLEY VIEW SUMMER FOX (MRS S A MUTCH)

VHC

SUTERESETT BLACK MAGIC (MRS T & MISS G GISBY)

Limit - Bitch
Entries: 11 Absentees: 0

1st

NEATHAMILL NERISSA (MRS B C & MISS J E & MR B A EVANS & CROCKER)

2nd

FAIRHAVEN LOUISE MOUNTBATTEN AT BRAIDMOUNT (IMP SWE) (MS M & MR W HUNTER & BROWN)

3rd

REDDINS KEPPEL (MR J S F & MRS P C SMITH)

Res

AVACET SNOWBIRD (MRS M ELKINS)

VHC

SUTERESETT WISPA AT JULDEANE JW SHCM (MR L & MRS J WELLER)

Open - Bitch
Entries: 10 Absentees: 1

1st

BARDONHILL SINGING SKIES OVER ANLORY JW ( NAYLOR & MORRISON)

2nd

SH CH LYNGOR LIVING WATER JW (MRS C HOGSFLESH)

3rd

REDDINS ESTHER OF BLAYSDELL (MR A L & MRS S A GARDINER)

Res

DUTCH/BELG/VHD/INT/BEL CH BALINTYNE A KISS FOR LUCK (MR R & MRS C BLOMME-LEFEBVRE)

VHC

C I E COPPER'S MAGICAL BUBBLE (MRS M BACKMAN)